2024-04-18
01:00
埃及超
恩比
0-0
El达克尔野
下半场
01:00
埃及超
国家银行俱乐部
0-1
杰艾斯
下半场
01:00
葡U23
埃斯托里尔U23
1-1
葡萄牙体育U23
下半场
01:00
塞浦杯
阿波罗利马索尔
1-0
帕福斯FC
下半场
01:00
乌拉乙
东方
2-0
阿尔比恩
下半场
01:00
德地区
TSV施泰因巴赫
1-0
霍芬海姆青年队
下半场
01:00
阿后备
梅洛后备队
0-4
维拉圣卡罗斯后备队
下半场
01:00
斯伐女杯
米亚瓦斯巴达女足
4-0
斯洛云女足
下半场
01:15
德地区
恩斯巴特勒
3-1
FC基尔
下半场
01:30
威冠联
普塔达韦城
0-1
卡姆比利安
下半场
01:30
南非超
瑟库库内联
0-1
斯泰伦博斯
下半场
01:30
南非超
超体联盟
0-1
波洛克瓦尼
下半场
01:30
卡塔尔联
多哈阿赫利
1-5
萨德
下半场
01:30
卡塔尔联
卡塔尔SC
0-2
阿尔赖扬
下半场
01:30
瑞士甲
巴沃斯
3-2
琉森U21
下半场
01:30
瑞士甲
查姆
3-1
布雷特雷
下半场
01:30
瑞士甲
克里恩斯
0-1
布鲁尔
下半场
01:30
瑞士甲
圣加伦U21
3-2
瑞普斯威尔
下半场
01:30
毛里甲
AS海关
2-0
努瓦迪布
下半场
01:30
坦桑超
阿赞
0-0
马舒贾足球俱乐部
下半场
01:30
德堡州联
威灵根
1-1
格罗巴斯帕奇
下半场
01:30
德堡州联
雷登
1-0
航林SC
下半场
01:30
爱尔高联
宁马贺流浪
0-0
米德勒顿
下半场
01:30
荷女杯
精英巴伦查捷特女足
0-2
福图纳女足
下半场
01:45
瑞士甲
德勒蒙特
1-0
比尔
下半场
02:00
比业余
特汉斯
2-1
根特B队
中场
02:00
瑞士甲
布勒
1-0
苏黎世B队
中场
02:00
瑞士甲
卡洛治
0-1
巴塞尔B队
中场
02:00
英女超
切尔西女足
2-0
阿斯顿维拉女足
中场
02:00
冰女联杯
科帕沃古女足
3-0
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
中场
02:00
巴青锦
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
1-0
戈亚斯青年队
中场
02:00
巴青锦
巴拉纳竞技青年队
0-0
桑托斯青年队
中场
02:00
巴青锦
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
0-0
塞阿拉青年队
中场
02:00
阿后备
罗萨里奥中央后备队
3-0
巴拉卡斯中央后备队
中场
02:00
德堡州联
华登舒特
0-0
弗雷登1921
中场
02:00
阿后备
班菲尔德后备队
1-0
萨斯菲尔德后备队
中场
02:00
阿后备
飓风后备队
2-0
戈多伊克鲁斯后备队
中场
02:00
直布杯
林肯红魔
1-0
欧洲足球俱乐部
中场
02:00
巴青锦标
克里丘马青年队
1-1
积安维尔青年队
中场
02:00
巴青锦标
费古埃伦斯U20
0-0
巴拉SC U20
中场
02:00
巴青锦标
巴伊亚青年队
1-0
卡图内斯BAU20
中场
02:00
西青U19
达门U19
0-1
巴塞罗那U19
中场
02:00
阿后备
贝尔格拉诺后备队
2-1
拉普拉塔体操后备队
中场
02:15
巴青锦
弗拉门戈青年队
0-0
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
上半场
02:30
威冠联
施白兰凯尔特人
2-1
特芬琳
上半场
02:30
瑞士甲
塞尔维特U21
0-0
卢加诺U21
上半场
02:30
阿丙曼特
巴拉斯图尔
0-0
乌尔奎萨
上半场
02:30
阿丙曼特
卡拉普莱
0-0
尤潘基
上半场
02:30
阿丙曼特
穆尼斯
1-0
拉马德里
上半场
02:30
阿丙曼特
波多黎各努埃沃
0-0
鲁祖尼
上半场
02:30
阿丙曼特
阿雷纳斯胜利队
0-0
皇家皮拉尔
上半场
02:30
苏女超
蒙特罗斯女足LFC
0-0
阿伯丁女足
上半场
02:30
马里甲
USC基塔
0-0
科罗芬
上半场
02:30
乌拉后备
蒙得维的亚利物浦后备队
0-0
米斯奥尼斯后备队
上半场
02:30
英峡杯
切尔滕纳姆
0-0
哈什塔格联
上半场
02:40
阿丙曼特
西班牙语中央队
0-0
罗萨里奥阿根廷
上半场
02:40
阿根廷杯
堤格雷
1-1
查卡里塔青年
下半场
02:45
北爱后备
罗夫加尔U20
VS
基拿云后备队
未开赛
02:45
英议联
盖茨黑德
VS
奥尔德肖特
未开赛
02:45
比女甲
FC阿尔肯女足
0-0
摩尔达沃女足
上半场
02:45
苏女超
凯尔特人女足
0-0
希伯尼安女足
上半场
02:45
苏女超
哈茨女足
0-0
格拉斯哥流浪者女足
上半场
02:45
苏女超
斯巴顿斯女足
0-0
马瑟韦尔女足
上半场
02:45
英南甲
毕格尔斯瓦德
0-0
艾尔斯贝利
上半场
02:45
英北甲
利物浦城FC
0-0
布特尔
上半场
02:45
爱尔高联
凯尔特巡路者
1-0
利菲流浪者
上半场
02:45
爱尔高联
托尔卡流浪
0-0
梅努斯大学城
上半场
02:45
英南甲
拉克霍尔
1-0
弗罗姆镇
上半场
03:00
欧冠杯
拜仁
VS
阿森纳
未开赛
03:00
欧冠杯
曼城
VS
皇马
未开赛
03:00
苏高联
弗雷泽堡
VS
布罗拉流浪者
未开赛
03:00
苏高联
霍瑞斯
VS
威克学院
未开赛
03:00
冰女联杯
阿费查尔丁女足
VS
格林达维克女足
未开赛
03:00
冰女联杯
葛洛塔女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足
未开赛
03:00
厄乙
圣安东尼奥(ECU)
VS
十月九日
未开赛
03:00
苏女超
格拉斯哥城女足
VS
帕尔蒂克女足
未开赛
03:00
苏女超
汉密尔顿女足
VS
邓迪联女足
未开赛
03:00
巴青锦
科林蒂安青年队
VS
巴西国际青年队
未开赛
03:00
苏超
邓迪FC
VS
流浪者
未开赛
03:00
北爱后备
拉恩后备队
VS
林菲尔德后备队
未开赛
03:00
玻利甲
宾托大学生
VS
国民波托西
未开赛
03:00
冰岛U19
斯塔尔南KFGU19
VS
维京古尔IIU19
未开赛
03:15
葡杯
波尔图
VS
吉马良斯
未开赛
03:30
智利甲
帕莱斯蒂诺
VS
瓦奇巴托
未开赛
03:30
巴青锦
圣保罗青年队
VS
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
未开赛
03:40
阿乙
阿尔米兰提布朗
VS
里奥夸尔托学生队
未开赛
04:00
巴朗联
维列尼斯
VS
真德斯提
未开赛
04:00
厄乙
查卡里塔斯SC
VS
CD独立青年
未开赛
04:00
厄乙
瓜拉塞奥
VS
北莱昂内斯俱乐部
未开赛
04:00
秘鲁乙
莫利诺斯
VS
FC圣马科斯
未开赛
04:00
西地区杯
吉马尔竞技联盟
VS
CD关查
未开赛
04:30
巴克甲
加尔韦斯
VS
独立AC
未开赛
05:00
哥伦甲
里奥内格罗老鹰
VS
阿利安萨
未开赛
05:00
哥斯甲
普塔雷纳斯
VS
泽伦顿
未开赛
05:00
哥斯甲
瓜纳卡斯特卡
VS
森卡洛斯
未开赛
05:00
洪都甲
CD马拉松
VS
CD奥林匹亚
未开赛
05:00
巴马甲
阿利亚
VS
科斯塔埃斯特角
未开赛
05:00
女南冠U20
乌拉圭女足U20
VS
秘鲁女足U20
未开赛
05:00
尼拉甲
马塔加尔帕FC
VS
奥科塔尔
未开赛
05:30
厄瓜甲
坎巴亚金融
VS
利伯塔德洛哈
未开赛
06:00
巴西甲
格雷米奥
VS
巴拉纳竞技
未开赛
06:00
巴西甲
米内罗竞技
VS
克里丘马
未开赛
06:00
巴西甲
布拉干RB
VS
瓦斯科达伽马
未开赛
06:00
多米甲
莫卡
VS
圣克里斯托瓦尔竞技
未开赛
06:00
多米甲
马德里尔
VS
OM大学
未开赛
06:00
多米甲
潘托哈竞技
VS
东部海豚
未开赛
06:00
阿后备
博卡青年后备队
VS
普拉滕斯后备队
未开赛
06:00
巴马全联
CA独立队科雷拉后备队
VS
科克莱联
未开赛
06:00
墨西乙
圣何塞阿雷纳尔
VS
桑格雷德
未开赛
06:00
墨西乙
内格罗斯FC
VS
街头足球俱乐部
未开赛
06:30
阿职联杯
罗萨里奥中央
VS
利斯特雷
未开赛
06:30
乌拉杯
佩纳罗尔
VS
蒙得维的亚城图尔克
未开赛
06:30
巴青锦标
马施利奥迪亚斯U20
VS
阿瓦伊青年队
未开赛
07:00
巴西甲
福塔雷萨
VS
克鲁塞罗
未开赛
07:00
巴西甲
尤文图德
VS
科林蒂安
未开赛
07:00
巴拉甲
巴拉圭民族
VS
自由队
未开赛
07:00
巴维杯
维拉诺瓦
VS
库亚巴
未开赛
07:00
美公开赛
哈特福德竞技
VS
纽约城B队
未开赛
07:00
美公开赛
北卡罗莱纳
VS
卡罗莱娜
未开赛
07:00
美公开赛
里士满踢球者
VS
劳顿联
未开赛
07:10
哥伦甲
百万富翁
VS
巴兰基亚青年
未开赛
07:15
巴马甲
埃雷拉足球俱乐部
VS
乌梅西特
未开赛
07:30
女南冠U20
阿根廷女足U20
VS
厄瓜多尔女足U20
未开赛
07:30
美预备联
亚特兰大联B队
VS
查塔努加
未开赛
07:30
美公开赛
孟菲斯901
VS
迈阿密联
未开赛
07:30
美公开赛
迈阿密FC
VS
托曼塔FC
未开赛
08:00
哥斯甲
圣何塞体育
VS
桑托斯DG
未开赛
08:00
厄瓜甲
理工大学竞技
VS
昆卡竞技
未开赛
08:00
美公开赛
伯明翰军团
VS
查塔努加红狼
未开赛
08:00
美公开赛
芝加哥火焰B队
VS
印地十一
未开赛
08:00
美公开赛
塔尔萨钻机工
VS
北科罗拉多
未开赛
08:00
美公开赛
奥马哈
VS
埃尔帕索机车
未开赛
08:00
玻利甲
最强者
VS
圣荷西德奥罗
未开赛
08:00
巴马全联
马里奥门德斯
VS
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队
未开赛
08:15
阿根廷杯
圣塔菲联
VS
甘拿斯亚门多萨
未开赛
08:30
巴西甲
弗拉门戈
VS
圣保罗
未开赛
08:30
巴西甲
帕尔梅拉斯
VS
巴西国际
未开赛
09:00
尼拉甲
迪里亚
VS
塞巴科
未开赛
09:00
尼拉甲
马萨查帕有机
VS
哈拉帕城市
未开赛
09:00
巴马全联
圣马丁足球俱乐部
VS
巴拿马城FC
未开赛
09:00
墨西甲
奥哈卡
VS
索诺拉
未开赛
09:00
巴马全联
圣米格利托体育后备队
VS
阿吉拉斯
未开赛
09:20
哥伦甲
国民竞技
VS
佩雷拉
未开赛
09:30
巴马甲
CA独立队
VS
维拉加斯FC
未开赛
10:00
哥斯甲
阿拉胡埃伦斯
VS
AD格雷西亚
未开赛
10:00
危地甲
齐奥内斯交流会
VS
穆尼斯帕尔
未开赛
10:30
美公开赛
拉斯维加斯之光
VS
斯波坎速度
未开赛
10:30
美公开赛
蒙特雷湾
VS
欧文泽塔
未开赛
11:05
墨西甲
拉巴斯竞技
VS
扎卡特卡斯
未开赛
15:00
亚室锦标
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
VS
韩国室内足球队
未开赛
15:00
中U21
青岛海牛U21
VS
天津津门虎U21
未开赛
15:00
中U21
青岛西海岸U21
VS
上海申花U21
未开赛
15:00
中U21
浙江俱乐部U21
VS
黑龙江冰城U21
未开赛
15:00
中U21
沧州雄狮U21
VS
深圳新鹏城U21
未开赛
15:00
印德联
CISF新德里
VS
加尔瓦尔钻石
未开赛
16:00
日女职
日视美人
VS
野岛斯特拉女足
未开赛
16:00
越南乙
丁洪
VS
永隆
未开赛
16:00
越南乙
林同
VS
前江
未开赛
16:00
越南乙
丁洪
VS
永隆
未开赛
16:30
国际友谊
卢森堡女足U16
VS
格鲁吉亚女足U16
未开赛
17:00
日女职
大宫松鼠女足
VS
浦和红钻女足
未开赛
17:00
日女职
埃尔芬埼玉女足
VS
新泻天鹅女足
未开赛
17:00
亚室锦标
伊朗室内足球队
VS
阿富汗室内足球队
未开赛
17:00
哈萨甲
阿勒泰瑟美
VS
FK阿雷斯
未开赛
17:00
哈萨甲
奥基捷佩斯
VS
汗腾格里
未开赛
18:00
韩女联
庆州FC女足
VS
报恩尚武女足
未开赛
18:00
韩女联
世宗多博女足
VS
昌宁女足
未开赛
18:00
韩女联
首尔市厅女足
VS
华川KSPO女足
未开赛
18:00
韩女联
水原FMC女足
VS
现代制铁女足
未开赛
18:00
日女职
千叶市原女足
VS
大阪樱花女足
未开赛
18:00
日女职
长野帕塞罗女足
VS
仙台七夕女足
未开赛
18:00
日女职
广岛三箭女足
VS
神户雌狮女足
未开赛
19:00
亚室锦标
日本室内足球队
VS
吉尔吉斯共和国室内足球队
未开赛
19:00
哈萨甲
阿克托比B队
VS
凯兰
未开赛
19:00
哈萨甲
卡萨尔后备队
VS
埃基巴斯图兹
未开赛
19:00
阿塞甲
扎塔拉
VS
阿拉兹萨特利
未开赛
19:00
国际友谊
匈牙利U16
VS
挪威U16
未开赛
19:15
蒙古超
图瓦布加努
VS
乌兰巴托FC
未开赛
19:30
阿塞甲
迪法伊阿格苏
VS
米尔姆甘FK
未开赛
20:00
泰超
曼谷联
VS
南奔勇士
未开赛
20:00
英乙U21
弗利特伍德U21
VS
米尔沃尔U21
未开赛
20:00
阿塞甲
卡云艾夫拉克
VS
卡拉达格
未开赛
20:00
国际友谊
塞浦路斯U16
VS
黑山U16
未开赛
20:30
阿后备
圣马丁布萨科后备队
VS
乌尔基萨大学后备队
未开赛
21:00
亚美超
艾拉斯克特
VS
西亚美尼亚
未开赛
21:00
乌干超
马鲁
VS
布索加联
未开赛
21:00
U23亚洲杯
印尼U23
VS
澳大利亚U23
未开赛
21:00
埃塞超
沃尔克特城
VS
埃塞俄比亚保险
未开赛
21:00
伊朗超
佩坎
VS
哈瓦达
未开赛
21:00
阿尔U21
ES瑟特福U21
VS
圣罗拉U21
未开赛
21:00
坦桑超
伊赫福SC
VS
辛吉达星FC
未开赛
21:00
赞比亚超
红箭
VS
恩多拉联队
未开赛
21:00
赞比亚超
穆福利拉流浪者队
VS
绿鹰
未开赛
21:00
赞比亚超
穆福利拉流浪者队
VS
绿鹰
未开赛
21:00
赞比亚超
红箭
VS
恩多拉联队
未开赛
21:00
坦桑超
伊赫福SC
VS
辛吉达星FC
未开赛
21:00
阿后备
贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队
VS
卡塞罗斯学生队后备队
未开赛
21:30
刚果民主超
摩特马彭巴勇敢
VS
基伍之星
未开赛
21:45
阿曼联
锡卜
VS
瓦赫达
未开赛
21:55
阿曼联
阿尔纳斯
VS
阿曼FC
未开赛
22:00
英北超
马科斯菲尔德镇
VS
马斯克联
未开赛
22:00
塞舌超
森林者FC
VS
红星
未开赛
22:00
亚室锦标
科威特室内足球队
VS
巴林室内足球队
未开赛
22:00
埃及超
瑟亚米卡
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
未开赛
22:00
阿联U21
沙巴柏杜拜U21
VS
纳斯U21
未开赛
22:00
阿联U21
沙瑞加U21
VS
班尼亚斯U21
未开赛
22:00
喀麦隆甲
年青體育隊
VS
科隆杜
未开赛
22:00
喀麦隆甲
维多利亚联林贝
VS
施塔德勒纳尔
未开赛
22:15
伊朗超
高尔高赫
VS
胡齐斯坦独立
未开赛
22:30
拉脱超
格洛比纳
VS
利耶帕亚
未开赛
22:30
利比亚超
阿萨里亚
VS
阿尔库姆斯
未开赛
22:30
利比亚超
米苏拉塔伊蒂哈德
VS
埃巴沙伊尔
未开赛
22:30
国际友谊
圣马力诺女足U16
VS
爱沙尼亚女足U17
未开赛
23:00
沙特联
布赖代合作
VS
塞哈特海湾
未开赛
23:00
亚美超
舒拉克
VS
FK瓦尼
未开赛
23:00
伊拉超
艾纳加弗
VS
阿马纳特巴格达
未开赛
23:00
爱沙乙B
塔林军团
VS
赞斯拿华B队
未开赛
23:00
阿尔U21
CR比罗达特U21
VS
比斯克拉U21
未开赛
23:00
阿尔U21
USM罕西拉U21
VS
CS康斯坦丁U21
未开赛
23:00
阿尔U21
玛格拉U21
VS
MC阿尔及尔U21
未开赛
23:00
阿尔U21
巴拉特U21
VS
巴亚兹U21
未开赛
23:00
阿尔U21
US南声U21
VS
克莱夫U21
未开赛
23:00
阿后备
米德兰后备队
VS
BsAs交流会U20
未开赛
23:30
U23亚洲杯
卡塔尔U23
VS
约旦U23
未开赛
23:30
多哥超
杜姆贝
VS
策维埃
未开赛
23:30
多哥超
埃森特B队
VS
ASKO卡拉
未开赛
23:30
多哥超
AC 梭鱼
VS
卡卡德尔
未开赛
23:30
伊朗超
纳夫特
VS
波斯波利斯
未开赛
2024-04-19
00:00
乌干超
坎帕拉市
VS
姆巴拉拉市
未开赛
00:00
埃塞超
巴赫达尔城
VS
哈迪亚霍萨纳
未开赛
00:00
以女甲
特拉维夫大学女足
VS
凯尔耶特女足
未开赛
00:00
以女甲
彼达迪华夏普尔女足
VS
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足
未开赛
00:00
以女甲
拉那那夏普尔女足
VS
马卡比哈德洛女足
未开赛
00:00
以女甲
布尔尼坦亚女足
VS
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足
未开赛
00:00
巴林乙
哈萨姆
VS
布戴亚
未开赛
00:00
巴林乙
阿尔里夫
VS
阿里
未开赛
00:00
巴林乙
巴林SC
VS
玛基亚
未开赛
00:00
丹麦甲
桑德捷斯基
VS
文德斯尔
未开赛
00:00
布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
瓦加杜古流星
未开赛
00:00
布法联
AS海关
VS
雷伊姆
未开赛
00:00
布法联
萨利塔斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈
未开赛
00:00
阿尔U21
卡拜里U21
VS
MC奥兰U21
未开赛
00:00
阿尔U21
USM阿尔及尔U21
VS
阿克农U21
未开赛
00:00
纳米超
孔斯南浦港
VS
FC老虎
未开赛
00:00
以丙
雅坲奧托都西姆
VS
夏普尔卡法舒亚
未开赛
00:00
冈比亚超
班珠尔联
VS
猎鹰
未开赛
00:00
阿后备
里安德罗后备队
VS
巴拉圭竞技后备队
未开赛
00:00
阿后备
菲尼斯竞技后备队
VS
阿梅尼奥后备队
未开赛
00:00
毛里乙
伊托利努瓦克
VS
穆拉耶姆巴雷克
未开赛
00:10
阿曼联
鲁斯塔克
VS
伊卜里
未开赛
00:10
阿曼联
巴赫拉
VS
苏尔
未开赛
00:30
拉脱超
叶尔加瓦
VS
瓦尔米耶拉
未开赛
00:30
沙特乙
苏扩尔KSA
VS
朱拜勒
未开赛
00:30
冈比亚超
布里卡马联
VS
皇家班珠尔
未开赛
00:30
冈比亚甲
甘比亚港
VS
冈比亚荷兰狮
未开赛
00:45
欧协联
里尔
VS
阿斯顿维拉
未开赛
00:45
欧协联
佛罗伦萨
VS
比尔森
未开赛
01:00
埃及超
伊斯梅利
VS
ZED FC
未开赛
01:00
埃及超
未来足球
VS
佩哈亚克
未开赛
01:00
阿后备
维多利亚阿里纳斯后备队
VS
鲁祖尼后备队
未开赛
01:00
阿后备
洛斯安第斯后备队
VS
拉科利内尔斯后备队
未开赛
01:15
芬兰杯
NOPS
VS
伊洛特
未开赛
01:15
芬U20
霍埃斯帕U20
VS
天体图U20
未开赛
01:15
芬丙
豪戈
VS
迪安学院
未开赛
01:30
罗杯
加拉茨钢铁
VS
克卢日大学
未开赛
01:30
阿后备
卡纽埃拉斯后备队
VS
梅洛阿根廷后备队
未开赛
02:00
沙特联
哈萨征服
VS
布赖代先锋
未开赛
02:00
沙特联
利雅得青年人
VS
艾卜哈
未开赛
02:00
巴青锦
巴伊亚青年队
VS
克鲁塞罗青年队
未开赛
02:00
比U21
FC列日U21
VS
洛默尔U21
未开赛
02:15
巴青锦
格雷米奥青年队
VS
米内罗美洲青年队
未开赛
02:30
乌拉后备
芬斯后备队
VS
蒙特维多竞技后备队
未开赛
02:30
纳米超
翁戈斯
VS
奥兰多海盗SC
未开赛
02:45
英南超
汉威尔城
VS
普利茅夫帕克韦
未开赛
02:45
英依超
波特斯
VS
肯维岛
未开赛
02:45
英依联甲
宾菲尔德
VS
诺斯伍德
未开赛
02:45
苏低联
市民服务者
VS
东基尔布莱德
未开赛
03:00
欧联杯
罗马
VS
AC米兰
未开赛
03:00
欧联杯
亚特兰大
VS
利物浦
未开赛
03:00
欧联杯
西汉姆联
VS
勒沃库森
未开赛
03:00
欧联杯
马赛
VS
本菲卡
未开赛
03:00
欧协联
塞萨洛尼基
VS
布鲁日
未开赛
03:00
欧协联
费内巴切
VS
奥林匹亚科斯
未开赛
03:00
厄瓜甲
因巴布拉
VS
基多天主大学
未开赛
04:00
秘鲁甲
利马联盟
VS
体育生队
未开赛
04:00
巴青锦
米内罗竞技青年队
VS
库亚巴青年队
未开赛
04:00
冰联杯B
卡里
VS
沃古姆
未开赛
04:00
阿女甲
CDA班菲尔德
VS
德克萨女足
未开赛
04:30
巴克甲
圣弗朗西斯科AC
VS
里奧布兰克AC
未开赛
05:00
女南冠U20
哥伦比亚女足U20
VS
玻利维亚女足U20
未开赛
05:00
大洋青冠杯
所罗门群岛U16
VS
美属萨摩亚U16
未开赛
05:30
厄瓜甲
山谷独立队
VS
穆苏克鲁纳
未开赛
06:00
巴青锦
福塔雷萨青年队
VS
戈亚尼恩斯青年队
未开赛
06:30
巴克甲
胡玛塔AC
VS
华斯高AC
未开赛
07:00
巴阿马联
独立AP
VS
邑图瑞奥
未开赛
07:00
玻利甲
玻利瓦尔
VS
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁
未开赛
07:00
尼拉甲
沃尔特费雷迪
VS
皇家埃斯特利
未开赛
07:30
女南冠U20
委内瑞拉女足U20
VS
巴西女足U20
未开赛
08:00
厄瓜甲
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
VS
民族竞技
未开赛
08:00
玻利甲
奥罗拉俱乐部
VS
石油独立
未开赛